расписание автобусов и маршруток
    » Автовокзалы Украины

Автовокзалы Украины


Поиск расписаний

Откуда
Куда

А

Александрия Александровка Алчевск Антрацит Апостолово
Артемовск

Б

Бар Беловодск Белокуракино Бердичев Берегово
Берислав Бершадь Бобринец Брянка

В

Вапнярка Васильковка Ватутино Великий Бычков Верхнеднепровск
Вижница Винница Вознесенск Воловец Волочиск
Вольногорск

Г

Гайворон Гайсин Геническ Голая Пристань Голованевск
Горловка Городище Горское

Д

Дебальцево Днепродзержинск Днепродзержинск Днепропетровск Добровеличковка
Доброполье Докучаевск Долинская Донецк Донецк Западный
Дружковка Дубно

Е

Енакиево

Ж

Жашков Желтые Воды Житомир Житомир-2 Жолква

З

Запорожье Звенигородка Знаменка Золотоноша Зугрэс

И

Ильинцы Ингулец Иршава

К

Казатин Калиновка Каменец-Подольский Каменка Канев Катеринополь Каховка Киев Автолюкс Киев Ас-Злв Киев Вега Кировоград Кировоград Тлу Кировоград-2 Константиновка Коростень Коростышев Корсунь-Шевченковский Краматорск Красилов Красноармейск Краснодон Красный Луч Кременная Кривой Рог Кривой Рог Ас-2 Кринички Крыжополь Кузнецовск Курахово

Л

Ладыжин Липовец Лисичанск Лисичанск Ас-2 Литин Локачи Луганск Луганск Ас-2 Луганск Ас-3 Лутугино Лысянка Львов Львов АС-2 Львов АС-4 Львов АС-8

М

Магдалиновка Малая Виска Марганец Мариуполь Марковка Межгорье Меловое Млинов Могилев-Подольский Монастырище Моршин Мукачево Мурованые Куриловцы

Н

Немиров Нижние Ворота Николаев Николаев АС-2 Никополь Новая Каховка Новоазовск Новоайдар Новоград-Волынский Новомиргород Новомосковск Новопсков Новотроицкое Новояворовск Новый Буг

О

Овруч Одесса Автолюкс Одесса Колонтаевская Одесса Привоз Одесса Привокзальная Одесса Южная Оратов Орджоникидзе

П

Павлоград Первомайск Первомайск (Луг) Перечин Перещепино Першотравенск Песчанка Петриковка Петропавловка Погребище Покровское Попасная Пятихатки

Р

Радомышль Рахов Ровеньки Ровно Ровно Ас Чайка
Рубежное

С

Свалява Сватово Свердловск Светловодск Святогорск Северодонецк Сельцо Скадовск Славянск Смела Снежное Соленое Софиевка Ст.Шевченка (Смела) Старобельск Староконстантинов Стаханов Счастье

Т

Тальное Теплик Терновка Тернополь Тернополь Ас-2
Терны Томаковка Томашполь Торез Троицкое
Тростянец Трускавец Тульчин Тывров Тячев

У

Ужгород Ужгород АС-2 Ульяновка Умань

Х

Харцызск Харьков Херсон Херсон АС-2 Хмельник
Хмельницкий Хмельницкий АС-2 Хмельницкий АС-3 Хотин Хуст

Ц

Царичанка Цюрупинск

Ч

Чаплинка Черкассы Черкассы Ас-2 Черкассы Ас-3 Черновцы
Черновцы Ас-3 Черновцы Ас-4 Чечельник Чигирин

Ш

Шаргород Шахтерск Шпола

Ю

Южноукраинск

Я

Ямполь Ясиноватая Ясиня